2015 Memorial Donations
Ozle Allen
  • Carole Cathcart
  • Melanie Melton
  • Donna Williams
  • Jane Parsley

Bonny J. Andelson
By: Kaye Hillis

Mildred Bailey
  • Wally & Pat Bigbee
  • Jeff & Donna Pelham

Claudda Barrett
By: McMinnville Garden Club

Frank Basham
  • McMinnville Central High School
  • Thomas Bratcher

Doris Beard
By: Central High Class of 1957

Paul Bernhardt
By: Charles D. Haston Jr. & Family

Ricky Bigbee
By: Janie Bragg

Betty Jo Blankenship
By: Ronald & Kathryn Farris

Joe Boyd
By: Louise Brown

Thelma Boyd
  • Mary Albritton
  • Pat Bigbee
  • Janie Bragg
  • Johnnie Davis
  • Anne & Bill Jameson
  • Rachel Killebrew
  • Mr. & Mrs. Charles W. Marsh, III
  • Frank & Leigh Moore
  • Billy & Nancy Stubblefield
  • Medora & Larry Willmore

Janice Breedlove
By: Hollie Cox

Tony Brock "Pa Tony"
By: Easton Pelham

Joyce Brown
By: Louise Brown

Robert Bryant
  • Warren Farmers Cooperative
  • Rachel Killebrew
  • Jean & Charles Marsh
  • Troy & Diane Sullens
  • Josh & Carey Mullican and Children

Kathleen Byassee
  • Jean & Charles Marsh
  • Mr. & Mrs. Andrew Myers, III

Linda K. Jones Brymer
By: McMinnville City High Class of 1969

Brenda Cameron
By: Willie Cameron

Harry Camp
  • Jean & Charles Marsh
  • Wally & Pat Bigbee
  • Charles D. Haston, Sr.
  • Judith Roney
  • Charles & Patti Nunley
  • David Wideman

Marvin Campen
  • Cynthia, Katie, & Daisy Campen
  • David Wideman

Gregory Scott Cole
By: Stan, Sherry, & Sarah Jacobs

Aaron Cope
By: Stan, Sherry & Sarah Jacobs

Ronnie Crim
  • June Spivey
  • Teva Lawson
  • Linda Gooch
  • Faye Trapp

Mary West Curtis
  • Woody & Jeanette Davenport
  • Tony & Olivia Myers

Corker DeLoach
By: Jean & Charles Marsh

Aaron Durham
  • Mr. & Mrs. Charles Marsh
  • Mr. & Mrs. Andrew Myers III

Jeanette Zechman Eatherly
By: Rachel Killebrew

Doug Ehleben
By: Tom & Patti Clarke

Irene Ethridge
By: Karen Ethridge

James Farmer
By: Jay & Sammy Medley

Melba Fraley
By: Mr. & Mrs. Andrew Myers III

Oscar Price Fults
By: Barry Cole

James W. Gentry, Jr.
  • G.B. and Suzi Greene
  • Mr. & Mrs. Charles W. Mash, III
  • Bill & Virginia Mullican
  • Tom & Dianna Thaxton
  • Margaret True

Jim & Dorothy Gentry
By: Sally Shelton

Wayne Green
By: Arlene Oakley & Gail Bouldin

Jimmy Griffith
By: Mr. & Mrs. Tom Duggin

Lt. Col. John Evan Gross
By: Hoover and Son Insurance

Helen Guthrie
By: Children of Paul & Dorothy Bratcher:
    Jerry, Judy, Janet, Jennifer, Jackie

Ray Allen Hendrix
By: Carolyn Whitlock and Hendrix Uncles and Aunts

Judy Hennessee
By: Norment & Paula Barnes

Sam Hodgson
By: Sherry Steakley

Keith Hollingworth
By: Melinda Cooper

Joe L. Howard
By: Master Corp - Alan Grindlstaff

Ray Huggins
By: Jean & Charles Marsh

Aileen Pelham Jones "Granny Pelham"
By: Easton Pelham

Johnnie May Jones
By: Arlene Oakley & Gail Bouldin

Jeffery Justice
By: ICU Nurses at St. Thomas River Park
  • Heather
  • Judy
  • Leigh Anne
  • Kaye
  • Donna
  • Joan

Nelma Justin
By: Andrew & Bette Myers

John Kinard
By:Judith Roney

Ronald Kuegler
By: Tom & June Spivey

Jimmie Womack Laws
  • John Bragg
  • Rhonda Mason

Don Leatherwood
By: Bruce & Bettye Pack

Jo Dean Lentz
By: Judith Roney

Robin B. Lodewick
By: Estate of Robin B. Lodewick

Gail Northcutt Mahar
By: Tom & June Spivey

Clark Wayne Malone
  • Tom & June Spivey
  • G.B. and Suzi Greene

Wayne Martin
By: Tom & June Spivey

Jeff Mason
By: Jeff & Donna Pelham

Melvin Maxwell
  • Wally & Pat Bigbee
  • Mr. & Mrs. Charles W. Marsh, III

W.F. Maxwell
By: Mary & Don Collette

Mitchell Mielnik
  • Rachel & Bobby Kirby
  • Wayne & Majo Jones

Glenda McBride
  • Thomas & Debbie Cantrell
  • Gene & Margaret Sparkman
  • Dianne Gillespie
  • Mr. & Mrs. Tom Duggin

Jessie Floyd McGee
By: Teresa, Chris, & Brent Delong

J.B. McGregor
By: Bob & Pat Brown

Jones Walton McGregor
By: Gordon & Clara McGee

David Gordon Mitchell
By: McMinnville City High Class of 1969

Frank Moore
  • Lynne Cole
  • Mike, Liz, Adam & Natalie Crain
  • Margaret True
  • Rachel & Bobby Kirby
  • Melinda Cooper

Dorothy Evelyn Chambers Norrod
By: Gordon & Connie Tuggle

Charles Michael Norton
  • Wally & Pat Bigbee
  • Judith Roney
  • Rachel Killebrew
  • Margaret True
  • Melinda Cooper

Pauline Norton
  • Rachel Killebrew
  • Melinda Cooper
  • Wally & Pat Bigbee

Tommy Pelham "Pa Tommy"
By: Easton Pelham

Kathy Pendergraph
By: Melinda Cooper

Betty Preston
  • Bryson & Frances James
  • Darrell Mitchell
  • Mary Celene Woodlee
  • Don Holder & Patricia
  • Dr. & Mrs. Ray Spivey
  • Cumberland Lumber
  • Mary Spivey
  • Wally & Pat Bigbee
  • The Tolliver Group, Inc.
  • Jo Dorris Anderson
  • Polly M. Cagle
  • Douglas & Gracie Norton

Darel Puller
By: Judith Roney

Susan Hillis Rambo
By: Ellen & Jim Finney

Geraldean Reynolds
By: Arlene Oakley

Gladys Marie Rhea
By: Diane Crouch & Shelie

Myrtle Rigsby
By: Monice McGiboney

Candy "Glamma" Ritz
By: Jeff & Donna Pelham

Bernard K. Smith
  • Bee Bragg Pettersen & Janie Bragg
  • Melinda Cooper

John Smith
By: Andrew & Bette Myers

Mary Snodrass
By: Tom & Eucle Duggiin

Claudine Sproull
By: Janet Bratcher Layne

Carl Stanley
By: Barry & Debbie Barnes

Sarah Stewart
By: Charles & Rachel Boatman

Foy & Louise Stiles
By: Sherlyl Dugan

Mary Ellen Summa
By: Helen Mathias

Joy Trail
By: Hearth & Home Quilters Guild

James Walling
  • Scott Haile & Company
  • Freddy & Leslie Hoover
  • Rachel Killebrew
  • Mr. & Mrs. Charles Marsh, III
  • Harold & Claudia Martin
  • Rick & Ruby Northcutt
  • Melinda Cooper

Carmen Roselle Cowans West
By: William L. Smith

Dottie West
By; Monty Wanamaker

Mr. & Mrs. Luther West
By: Melinda Cooper

Marguerite Wetshtein
By: Friday Night Supper Club

Ethel Whitlock
By: Wil Smith

Charlotte R. Winfree
By: Barbara Grissom

Wayne & Perry Jean Womack
By: Vernon & Mia-Lan Powers

Anthony Woodlee
By: Tom & June Spivey